Kinderköniges

Jahr

Kinderkönig/in 1.Adjutant/in 2. Adjutant/in
1954 Wilfried Kreye Egon Lindemann Günther Kindler
1955 Günther Kindler Gerold Bruns Heinrich Asche
1956 Hanfried Bendig  Falko Witte Günter Christoffers
1957 Wolf Witte Heinz Meyer Rolf-Dieter Kutzky
1958 Manfred Zosel Peter Urban Heinrich Ostermann
1959 Egon Braun Gerold Kempermann Herwig Wintermann
1960 Rolf Tempelmann Günter Geisler Peter Grüner
1961 Günter Geisler Jürgen Fahron Gerd Tempelmann
1962 Wolfgang Fahron Gerold Siemer Peter Schürmann
1963 Franz-Eilert Gerdes Rolf Tempelmann Sigfried Bewersdorff
1964 Rolf Rehfeld Ludwig Eilers jun. Gerold Zosel
1965 Uwe Vierke Heinrich Bakenhus Harald Theile
1966 Wilfried Borchers Hans Borchers Günther Behrens
1967 Bernhard Geisler Frank Eilers Helmut Dieks
1968 Heinrich Bakenhus Werner Heitzhausen Klaus Jakobi
1969 Werner Ahrens Harald Theile Helmut Wennekamp
1970 Gernot Nieteld Herbert Pitann Wilfried Poppe
1971 Herbert Pitann Herwig Spille Hermann Raschen
1972 Hermann Raschen Karl-Heinz Wilkens Karl-H. Hagelmann
1973 Norbert Pitann Herbert Ahrens Hartwig Bakenhus
1974 Uwe Lankenau Rolf Riggelsen Udo Poppe
1975 Rainer Oltmann Burghard Geisler Hartwig Bakenhus
1976 Bernd Mahlstedt Roland Fischer Burghard Geisler
1977 Jens Möhlenpage Detlef Grüner Frank Funke
1978 Jan Peter Zubahn Maik Decker Detlef Kreye
1979 Uwe Moysich  Detlef Menkens Manfred Scholz
1980 Detlef Kreye Fred Böttcher Reiner Bruns
1981 Norbert Dieks Fred Johannes Lars Otten
1982 Detlef Menkens Oliver Oltmann Thomas Rehfeld
1983 Udo Menkens Jens Klostermann Andreas Brand
1984 Timo Oeltjenbruns Rainer Risse Henning Mahlstedt
1985 Jörg Klostermann Friedrich Wichmann Olaf Stolle
1986 Lars Eckert Joachim Rudat Rico Scholz
1987 Joachim Rudat Markus Meier Marco Gerdes
1988 Michael Kirmes Hanjo Hellbusch Tammo Scholz
1989 Andreas Meier Martin Wedermann Bernd Jakobi
1990 Martin Wedermann Christian Rüffer Oliver Bartelsmeier
1991 Britta Wedermann Simone Bohlemann  Daniela Oltmann- Janßen
1992 Wiebke Raschen Judith Meyer Stefan Meyer
1993 Judith Meyer Dennis Otten Tim Wedermann
1994  Torsten Oltmann Antje Tiburski Andre Tiburski
1995 Mirco Sujatta Susanne Hellbusch Patrick Kloft
1996 Stefan Schütte Julian Wedermann Christina Raschen
1997 Julian Wedermann Oliver Wilkens Daniel Spradau
1998 Christina Raschen Birthe Schütte Andre Grimm
1999 Birthe Schütte Katharina Meyer Jan Lesse
2000 Tatjana Brumund Merten Jebing Timo Kertz
2001 Katharina Meyer Lara Helmers Antje Köster
2002 Jan Lesse Bastian Pestrup Florian Brandt
2003 Hannes Köster Marc Brumund Maxi Eilers
2004 Dennis Meyer Mark Decker Daniel Dirks
2005 Daniel Villwock Laura Boll Lucas Böttcher
2006 Marc Brumund Sascha Gramberg Eileen Wolf
2007 Rene Kreye Linn Socka Joachim Schwengsbier
2008 Marvin Kreye Lars Vermeer Jonah Rehfeld
2009 Timo Dieks Jonah Rehfeld Dennis Jähnke
2010 Dennis Jähnke Jens Voß Nikita Grenz
2011 Jens Voß Niclas Korsch Rene Kreye
2012 Anna-Lena Behling Sascha Behling Florian Moysich
2013 Jannes Wolff Ben Meyer Mario Ritterhoff
2014 Ben Meyer  Dennis Jähnke  Luka Wedermann
2015 Sascha Behling  Justin Behling  Luc Zierke
2016  Kai Kempermann   Milo Kirmes  Melchior Geibel
2017   Erik Teutenberg  Melchior Geibel Anna Claußen